eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsPunjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Gaya, Bihar

Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Gaya, Bihar

E566993
Gaya, Bihar
House
Sherghati
MAUZA-IMAMGANJ,P.S-IMAMGANJ,DIST-GAYA
Reserved Price
₹ 19,81,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
23-06-2026
BRANCH - CIRCLE OFFICE GAYA
Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Gaya, Bihar image 1 of 5 in Sherghati, Gaya | Punjab National Bank auction property
Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Gaya, Bihar image 2 of 5 in Sherghati, Gaya | Punjab National Bank auction property
Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Gaya, Bihar image 3 of 5 in Sherghati, Gaya | Punjab National Bank auction property
Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Gaya, Bihar image 4 of 5 in Sherghati, Gaya | Punjab National Bank auction property
Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Gaya, Bihar image 5 of 5 in Sherghati, Gaya | Punjab National Bank auction property
1 / 5

About Property

Property Covered Under Registered Sale Deed no-4853 dated 25/07/2014,plot no-94,khata no-219,Area-1.25 decimal, Thana no-316,located at Mauza-Imamganj, P.S-Imamganj, Dist-Gaya in the name of Shri Shiv Nath Singh S/o Chandra Mohan. Boundary-North-Sunil Kumar Haal Kharidaar, South-Mithilesh Kumar Haal Kharidaar,East-2 feet Niz Rasta, West-Rasta.

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
23-06-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
23-06-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 19,81,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,98,100

Contact
BIDYA NAND MISHRA-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM

More Punjab National Bank Auctions Properties in Gaya›
More Punjab National Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Gaya›