Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh

E565057
Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
House
Fatehpur
Residential House Situated at Mohall Shanti Nagar, Sarai Jagat, Dist- Fatehpur, UP-212601
Reserved Price
₹ 9,71,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
08-06-2026
BRANCH - CIRCLE OFFICE RAEBARELI
Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh image 1 of 1 in Fatehpur, Fatehpur | Punjab National Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

EM of residential house situated at Mohalla Shanti Nagar Sarai Jagat Distt Fatehpur(U.P.) Area: 35 sqmtr in the name of Mrs. Asha Devi W/o Mr. Suresh Chandra Boundaries are: East: House of Vishunya West: 15 feet CC rasta North: House of Jai Narayan South: House of Ram Kishore

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
08-06-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
08-06-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 9,71,000
EMD Amount
₹ 97,100

Contact
Mahendra Kumar Yadav-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM