Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Banda, Uttar Pradesh

E565058
Banda, Uttar Pradesh
House
Atarra
IP Measuring 86.89 SqM (935 SqF) registered as per sale deed dy 13-03-2012 situated at Vill- Badausa, Tesil- Attarra, Dist- Banda, Boundries: East- House of Hasim& Mohd Bali, West- House of Abdul Rahman & Mohd Naeem, North- Raasta, South- House of Mubarak urf Mola
Reserved Price
₹ 9,55,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
08-06-2026
BRANCH - CIRCLE OFFICE RAEBARELI
Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Banda, Uttar Pradesh image 1 of 1 in Atarra, Banda | Punjab National Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
08-06-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
08-06-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 9,55,000
EMD Amount
₹ 95,500

Contact
Mahendra Kumar Yadav-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM