eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsPunjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Angul, Odisha

Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Angul, Odisha

E565092
Angul, Odisha
House
Rengali Dam Project Township
PLOT NO - 2801/2886, KHATA NO - 226/118, MOUZA - KHINDO,PS - RENGALI DAM SITE, TAHASI - KANIHA,DIST - ANGUL AREA - AC0.40DEC
Reserved Price
₹ 8,55,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
26-05-2026
Branch Name
KANIHA,DIST: ANGUL151910
Punjab National Bank Auctions for Residential property in Angul, Odisha image 1 of 1 in Rengali Dam Project Township, Angul | Punjab National Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
26-05-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
26-05-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 8,55,000
EMD Amount
₹ 85,500
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
KANIHA,DIST: ANGUL151910
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
PARTHASARATHI MISHRA-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM

More Punjab National Bank Auctions Properties in Angul›
More Punjab National Bank Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Angul›