Jana Small Finance Bank Auctions for Residential property in Jaipur, Rajasthan

E568261
Jaipur, Rajasthan
Plot
Jaipur
Reserved Price
₹ 16,17,390
Service Provider
bankauctions
Auction Start Date
30-06-2026

About Property

Residential Property Admeasuring 322.66 Sq.yrd Details of Secured Assets: Al that piece and parcel of the Immovable property bearing Residential Property at Village Kanipur, situated at Khasra No 289, Revenue Village Kanjipur, Tehsil Bansoor, District Kotpusi-Behror, Rajasthan, Admeasuring 322.66 Sq.yrd. Owned by Mrs. Sonu Devi, W/o. Mahendra Kumar Yadav. Bounded as: East: Road and Open Land, West: Godaam of Mukesh, North: House of Randhan, South: Road and House of Mukesh.

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
30-06-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
30-06-2026
6:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
15-06-2026 5:30 am
to 15-06-2026 10:30 am

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 16,17,390
EMD Amount
₹ 1,61,739
Increment Price
₹ 10,000

Contact Information

Branch
Ashok Marg, C-Scheme Branch
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Contact The Authorized Officer: Mr Shashi - 8700277112, Mr Anurag Shukla - 8090655550, Mr Ranjan Naik - 6362951653