Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Indore, Madhya Pradesh

E564318
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Plot
Indore
Plot No 506/2/2, Patwari Halka No 12, Village Runji Goutampura, Tehsil Depalpur, Indore, Madhya Pradesh (453115) Area:13020 Sq. ft. Boundaries As Per Deed: East : Land of Shri Mohan Jaiswal West : Other Government Land North : Land of Shri Ratan Patel South : Nala BAANKNET PROPERTY ID: CNRBSUGANDHI COORDINATES: 22.983799, 75.518537
Reserved Price
₹ 35,17,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
04-06-2026
SPECIALISED ARM BRANCH, BHOPAL
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Indore, Madhya Pradesh image 1 of 1 in Indore, Indore | Canara Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
04-06-2026
6:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
04-06-2026
8:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 35,17,000
EMD Amount
₹ 3,51,700