Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Hyderabad, Telangana

E561997
Hyderabad, Telangana
Flat
Hyderabad
All that flat with Flat No 403, in Fourth Floor, in Sri Sai Enclave, having plinth area of 1030 sq ft (including common area) along with an undivided share of land admeasuring 31.15 sq yards, out of 623.00 sq yards, in the premises Nos 23-80/8 & 23-80/7 on plot Nos.14 &13, in survey Nos 131/1 and 133 situated at Krishnaveni Nagar, Gaddiannaram Village, Saroornagar Mandal, Under GHMC L B Nagar Circle, Ranga Reddy District standing in the name of Smt. M Laya Reddy and Sri.M Jithender Reddy
Reserved Price
₹ 40,59,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
05-06-2026
Branch Name
HYDERABAD DILSUKHNAGAR-1179
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Hyderabad, Telangana image 1 of 1 in Hyderabad, Hyderabad | Canara Bank auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
05-06-2026
6:00 am
Auction End Date & Time
05-06-2026
7:00 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 40,59,000
EMD Amount
₹ 4,05,900
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
HYDERABAD DILSUKHNAGAR-1179