Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Guntur, Andhra Pradesh

E564435
Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
Plot
Tenali
All the part and parcel of bearing S.No. 119/2, Guntur District, Tenali Sub District, Tenali Municipal Area, Near Door No.32-5-8, Tenali Village. An extent of 174.5 Sq. Yds or 144.36 Sq Mts site out of total extent of Ac 0.91 Cents of site with the following boundaries: East : Krishna Murthy’s Land 45.06 ft South : Bala badra Rajya Lakhsmi’s Land 35.03 ft West : Indurthi Sailaja’s Land 45.09 ft North : 12 feet width of the joint bata 34.08 ft
Reserved Price
₹ 28,27,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
05-06-2026
VIJAYAWADA SPECIALISED ARM BRANCH
Canara Bank Auctions for Residential property in Guntur, Andhra Pradesh image 1 of 2 in Tenali, Guntur | Canara Bank auction property
1 / 2

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
05-06-2026
8:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
05-06-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 28,27,000
EMD Amount
₹ 2,82,700

Contact
N C MEESHI-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM