Bank of Maharashtra Auctions for Residential property in Durg, Chhattisgarh

E565903
Durg, Chhattisgarh
Flat
Bhilai
Flat no-37E, Kh. No. 1347/2, P.H.No.16, Second Floor, Ayodhya Apartment, Ward no. 24, Deepak Nagar, Durg, R.N.M Durg-1, Tehsil & Dist:Durg (C.G.)
Reserved Price
₹ 20,70,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
16-06-2026
Branch Name
ASSETRECOVERYBRANCHJABALPUR-1940
Bank of Maharashtra Auctions for Residential property in Durg, Chhattisgarh image 1 of 1 in Bhilai, Durg | Bank of Maharashtra auction property
1 / 1

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
16-06-2026
6:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
16-06-2026
10:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 20,70,000
EMD Amount
₹ 2,07,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
ASSETRECOVERYBRANCHJABALPUR-1940