eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsBank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh

Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh

E564622
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
Flat
Vijayawada
R.S.NO.119/3, FLAT NO.502, FOURTH FLOOR, LASYA NEST, NEAR BEST PRICE, RAMALAYAM OPPOSITE ROAD, 3RD LANE , RAMANAGAR, NIDAMANURU GRAMPANCHAYAT, VIJAYAWADA RURAL MANDAL, NTR DISTRICT, 521104
Reserved Price
₹ 35,48,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
21-05-2026
Branch Name
THULLURU - 8213
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh image 1 of 3 in Vijayawada, Vijayawada | Bank of Baroda auction property
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh image 2 of 3 in Vijayawada, Vijayawada | Bank of Baroda auction property
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh image 3 of 3 in Vijayawada, Vijayawada | Bank of Baroda auction property
1 / 3

About Property

All the piece and parcel of Property situated at Krishna Dist., present NTR Dist., Vijayawada Registration District, Sri Gunadala Sub registrar office jurisdiction ,Vijayawada Rural Mandal within Nidamanuru village panchayathy limits, Nidamanuru village, D.No:1-49, R.S.No.119/3, in it an extent of 266-66 Sq.Yards or 222-95 Sq.Mts., of site in it constructed “LASYANEST” Apartment is being bounded by: East : Property belongs to Others South : 20 Feet Wide Panchayathy Road West : Property sold to others by Inampudi Sambasiva Rao and others North : Property belongs to Musunuri Rajya Lakshmi Within these boundaries an extent of 266-66 Sq. Yards or 222-95 Sq. Mts., of site in it constructed multi storied building Apartment under name and style of “LASYA NEST” SCHEDULE-B In the above said A-Schedule property an undivided, unspecified and in divisible share of site an extent of 20 Sq. Yards or 15-08 Sq. Mts out of total site which is an extent of 266-66 Sq. Yards in it constructed an apartment under the Name and style of “LASYA NEST” in it One flat bearing Flat no.502 with a plinth area of 1050 Sq.ft.,Common area 180Sq.ft, Parking 30Sq.ft. with D.No.1-49 Situated at fourth floor of the Apartment is bounded by : East : Open to Sky South : Common Corridor Some extent, Staircase some extent, Lift some extent West : Open to Sky North : Open to Sky Within these boundaries measuring an area of 1050 Sq. Ft in it One flat, nearing Flat no. 502 situated at fourth floor in “LASYA NEST” apartment along with all amenities and along with its Common and joint rights, Common and Joint Facilities, Common area, including One car parking in Stilt floor Parking area, including the rights of easements, including Parking and Appurtenances therein of the flat.

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
21-05-2026
8:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
21-05-2026
12:30 pm
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 35,48,000
EMD Amount
₹ 3,54,800
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
THULLURU - 8213
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
SAHOO BIDHAN CHANDRA-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM

More Bank of Baroda Auctions Properties in Vijayawada›
More Bank of Baroda Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Vijayawada›