eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsBank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Udham Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand

Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Udham Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand

E565928
Udham Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand
Plot
Dineshpur
Ward no 7, Jafarpur Road, Dineshpur, Distt Udham Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand 263160
Reserved Price
₹ 1,04,00,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
22-06-2026
Branch Name
REGIONAL SARB, RUDRAPUR - 6040
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Udham Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand image 1 of 2 in Dineshpur, Udham Singh Nagar | Bank of Baroda auction property
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Udham Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand image 2 of 2 in Dineshpur, Udham Singh Nagar | Bank of Baroda auction property
1 / 2

About Property

Property situated at Khata No. 00025, Khasra No. 710 ka min, Village chandayan, Tehsil Gadarpur, Distt Udham Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand 263160

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
22-06-2026
6:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
22-06-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 1,04,00,000
EMD Amount
₹ 10,40,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
REGIONAL SARB, RUDRAPUR - 6040
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Manoj Joshi-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM

More Bank of Baroda Auctions Properties in Udham Singh Nagar›
More Bank of Baroda Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in Udham Singh Nagar›