Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Panchmahal, Gujarat
E562299
Panchmahal, Gujarat
House
Godhra
Immovable residential property bearing revenue survey no 250 Paiki plot no 57 & 58 ad measuring 280 sq meter situated at Godhra Kasba taluka Godhra district panchmahals gujrat
Reserved Price
₹ 2,57,15,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
04-06-2026
Branch Name
GANDHI CHOWK - 183
1 / 1
About Property
Important Dates
Auction Start Date & Time
04-06-2026
8:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
04-06-2026
12:30 pm
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified
Price Information
Reserve Price
₹ 2,57,15,000
EMD Amount
₹ 25,71,500
Increment Price
Not specified
Contact Information
Branch
GANDHI CHOWK - 183
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Mr GUPTA MANISH KUMAR-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Borrower Name
Balaji Enterprise
Disclaimer
Information is shared on an "as-is" basis. Buyers must exercise discretion and carry out due diligence. Refer to our T&C for details.
While efforts are made to keep listings accurate, we do not guarantee the authenticity or completeness of property information and are not liable for losses arising from its use.
Real estate investments carry risks. Property values may fluctuate, and buyers/investors should verify details independently and be prepared for potential losses.
e-auctiondekho does not endorse or recommend any property listed. Listings are for informational purposes only and do not constitute an offer or solicitation.