Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Panchmahal, Gujarat

E562563
Panchmahal, Gujarat
Flat
GIDC Halol 2
FLAT NO. 301 3RD FLOOR AND THEIR BUILTUP AREA 43 29 SQ. METER AND STAIRCASE AND PASSAGE COMMON CONSTRUCTED LAND 2.32 SQ. MTRS TOTAL CONSTRUCTED AREA 45 61 SQ. MTRS IN PLOT NO. 63,64 TOTAL ADMEASURING 8613 SQ MTRS IN NON AGRICULTURE LAND R.S. NO. 601/P20 & 601/PAIKI 20/PAIKI 1 KNOWN AS "MARUTI NANDAN RESIDENCY HALOL
Reserved Price
₹ 11,37,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
22-06-2026
Branch Name
KANJERI ROAD, HALOL - 5330
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Panchmahal, Gujarat image 1 of 5 in GIDC Halol 2, Panchmahal | Bank of Baroda auction property
1 / 5

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
22-06-2026
8:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
22-06-2026
12:30 pm
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 11,37,000
EMD Amount
₹ 1,13,700
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
KANJERI ROAD, HALOL - 5330
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Mr PRASADA B-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM