Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Namakkal, Tamil Nadu

E564261
Namakkal, Tamil Nadu
House
Athanur
DOOR NO:2, 2A,2B,2B/1, NAMAKKAL R D, RASIPURAM SUB RD, RASIPURAM TALUK, RASIPURAM TOWN, OLD WARD NO.4, THEN WARD NO.7, MUNICIPALITY TAX RECEIPT WARD NO.5, CO-OPERATIVE HOUSE BUILDING SOCIETY ROAD NO.1, IN THE NAME OF V PRAVVEN S/o VELU.
Reserved Price
₹ 6,97,44,500
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
06-06-2026
Branch Name
ATTIBELE - 6711
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Namakkal, Tamil Nadu image 1 of 2 in Athanur, Namakkal | Bank of Baroda auction property
1 / 2

About Property

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
06-06-2026
8:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
06-06-2026
12:30 pm
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 6,97,44,500
EMD Amount
₹ 69,74,450
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
ATTIBELE - 6711
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
MEDA SURESH VENKATA-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM