Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Hyderabad, Telangana

E564364
Hyderabad, Telangana
House
Hyderabad
Plot No.4 situated at Bahlool Khan Guda village, Balkampet, Hyderabad-500038
Reserved Price
₹ 2,59,00,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
12-06-2026
Branch Name
ZONAL SARB, HYDERABAD - 2736
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in Hyderabad, Telangana image 1 of 21 in Hyderabad, Hyderabad | Bank of Baroda auction property
1 / 21

About Property

All that the House bearing Municipal No 7 1 282 C B 17 admeasuring 210 27 Sq Yards equivalent to 175 78 Sq Meters under Plot No 4 situated at Bahlool Khan Guda village Balkampet Hyderabad Telangana vide Regd Doc No 2016 2000 dated 17 08 2000 standing in the name of Smt Narra Vijaya Lakshmi and bounded by North Neighbours South Plot No 5 East Road 30 Wide West Plot NO 3

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
12-06-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
12-06-2026
9:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 2,59,00,000
EMD Amount
₹ 25,90,000
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
ZONAL SARB, HYDERABAD - 2736
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
PUSULURU SUDHAKAR-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM