eauctiondekhologo
Banks Cities Categories Property Types Partner Dashboard
Login
Login Signup Banks Cities Categories Property Types Contact us Partner Dashboard
All
All
All
All
₹ 0₹ 10.00 Cr

HomeAuctionsBank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in East Singhbhum, Jharkhand

Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in East Singhbhum, Jharkhand

E565976
East Singhbhum, Jharkhand
Plot
Jamshedpur
kalyan vihar colony ripit colony mango jamshedpur east singhbhum
Reserved Price
₹ 50,64,000
Service Provider
baanknet
Auction Start Date
09-06-2026
Branch Name
BISTUPUR - 9497
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in East Singhbhum, Jharkhand image 1 of 3 in Jamshedpur, East Singhbhum | Bank of Baroda auction property
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in East Singhbhum, Jharkhand image 2 of 3 in Jamshedpur, East Singhbhum | Bank of Baroda auction property
Bank of Baroda Auctions for Residential property in East Singhbhum, Jharkhand image 3 of 3 in Jamshedpur, East Singhbhum | Bank of Baroda auction property
1 / 3

About Property

6.33 Decimals being in part of New plot No. 1682 Recored under New Khata No 136 situated in Mouza Dimna P.S M.G.M Medical College Ward no 9 Mango Nagar Nigam DIstrict Sub Registry office and Town Jamshedpur District East Singhbhum Pargana Dhalbhum Jharkhand.

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
09-06-2026
8:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
09-06-2026
11:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
Not specified

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 50,64,000
EMD Amount
₹ 5,06,400
Increment Price
Not specified

Contact Information

Branch
BISTUPUR - 9497
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Mr Ajay Kumar Jha-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM

More Bank of Baroda Auctions Properties in East Singhbhum›
More Bank of Baroda Auctions Properties ›
More Auction Properties in East Singhbhum›