Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd Auctions for Residential property in Thane, Maharashtra

E562568
Thane, Maharashtra
Flat
Thane
Reserved Price
₹ 76,08,000
Service Provider
bankauctions
Auction Start Date
09-06-2026

About Property

Flat No 705 All that piece and parcel of the immovable property being Flat No 705, 7th Floor, Wing A, AUM Residency CHSL, Khadakpada, Barave Village, Near Godrej Park, Kalyan West, Thane, Maharashtra-421301

Important Dates

Auction Start Date & Time
09-06-2026
5:30 am
Auction End Date & Time
09-06-2026
6:30 am
Property Inspection Date and Time
11-05-2026 5:30 am
to 03-06-2026 10:30 am

Price Information

Reserve Price
₹ 76,08,000
EMD Amount
₹ 7,60,800
Increment Price
₹ 50,000

Contact Information

Branch
Andheri East Branch
Inspection Officer
-
Contact
Contact The Authorized Officer: Neeraj Sharma MOB NO. 9819141202, 9702917135 EMAIL ID: neeraj.sharma1@bajajhousing.co.in